Skip to main content
🎄 Order deadline for delivery before New Year: December 10. Estimated shipping from China takes 10–12 days; local delivery time is additional.

Want a New Year gift they will remember without breaking the budget? Everything here is 50 GEL or less. Pick by recipient: something fun and neutral for a colleague, elegant and useful for the boss, a bold prank for a friend, a toy for the kids. Estimated shipping from China takes 10–12 days, plus local delivery time, so watch the deadline.

For a colleague

CS:GO folding spoonCS:GO folding spoon13.30 ₾A stainless-steel folding spoon styled like a butterfly trainer.View & buy →Trash-can mug, 400 mlTrash-can mug, 400 ml45.00 ₾A green 400 ml ceramic mug shaped like a trash can, with a lid.View & buy →Funny toothpaste capFunny toothpaste cap9.95 ₾A dog-shaped toothpaste cap with a comic dispensing design.View & buy →Mini pill organizerMini pill organizer9.75 ₾A pocket-size pill organizer with three compartments.View & buy →

For the boss

Wine-pour bottle holderWine-pour bottle holder15.00 ₾A wine bottle holder shaped to create a pouring illusion.View & buy →Twisted-design wine glass, 260 mlTwisted-design wine glass, 260 ml24.95 ₾A 260 ml wine glass with a twisted-body design.View & buy →UV toothbrush sterilizerUV toothbrush sterilizer24.00 ₾A wall-mounted toothbrush device with UV light.View & buy →Garage key holderGarage key holder12.90 ₾A key holder with a moving garage-style door.View & buy →

For a friend

Electric shock penElectric shock pen6.00 ₾A pen-shaped prank gadget with an electric shock effect.View & buy →Cockroach prank gum toyCockroach prank gum toy8.00 ₾A chewing-gum prank toy with a cockroach that pops out when pulled.View & buy →Shock prank keychainShock prank keychain11.40 ₾A small keychain with an electric shock prank effect.View & buy →3D cracked-window prank sticker3D cracked-window prank sticker19.95 ₾A 3D tennis-ball sticker with a cracked-window prank design.View & buy →

For kids

LED flying spinnerLED flying spinner19.99 ₾A blue flying spinner ball with LED lights.View & buy →Magic flow ringMagic flow ring8.99 ₾A flexible metal flow ring that rolls and spins along your arm.View & buy →Phone drawing projectorPhone drawing projector8.45 ₾Reflects your phone screen onto paper to help trace an outline.View & buy →Donald Duck storage binDonald Duck storage bin20.00 ₾A Donald Duck storage bin with handles for toys and other items.View & buy →

For drivers and riders

Jerry dashboard figureJerry dashboard figure8.00 ₾A small Jerry figure for decorating a car dashboard.View & buy →Bunny ears for the carBunny ears for the car14.00 ₾Black-and-white bunny ears for decorating a car roof.View & buy →Deer antlers for a helmetDeer antlers for a helmet14.95 ₾Soft plush deer antlers for decorating a helmet; decorative accessory.View & buy →White bunny helmet coverWhite bunny helmet cover50.00 ₾A white bunny plush helmet cover; decorative accessory.View & buy →

Quick picks by budget

10 GEL or less

Electric shock pen — 6.00 ₾ · Cockroach prank gum toy — 8.00 ₾ · Phone drawing projector — 8.45 ₾ · Door-bottom seal strip — 9.95 ₾

20 GEL or less

Wine-pour bottle holder — 15.00 ₾ · CS:GO folding spoon — 13.30 ₾ · Bunny ears for the car — 14.00 ₾ · LED flying spinner — 19.99 ₾

50 GEL or less

Twisted-design wine glass, 260 ml — 24.95 ₾ · UV toothbrush sterilizer — 24.00 ₾ · Trash-can mug, 400 ml — 45.00 ₾ · White bunny helmet cover — 50.00 ₾

Doing Secret Santa at work? → Secret Santa gifts for 10, 20 and 50 GEL or less

Didn’t find it? See all pranks · original gifts · gadgets · home & kitchen gadgets